Könige

Bezirkskönige

JahrName1. Ritter2. Ritter
1966Ninwegen Andreas
1967Friedgen Werner
1968Nürnberg Karl
1969Genn Norbert Kraft Hans Saftig Franz
1970Daub Leo
1971Klein Peter
1972Morsch Gerhard
1973Schneider Alfons
1974König Reiner
1975Amann Heinz
1976FriedgenWerner
1977 Meid Hermann
1978Otto Hans-Karl
1979Buhr Heinz
1980Schäfer Willi Zabel Otto Syri Willi
1981Bell Paul
1982Bell Paul Vomland Manfred
1983Buhr Heinz
1984Ochtendung Karl Prüm Ulrich Hilger Rolf
1985Bode Peter
1986Hillesheim Karl
1987Hörsch Erich Meid Urban Berens Heinz
1988Glagau Hans Spröthuber Helmut Hohenstein Rüdiger
1989Stricker Eberhard Schneider HeinrichBergemann Willi
1990Schäfer Albert Lohner Ute Stricker Eberhard
1991Perzewski Wilfried Franken Dieter Adolphy Lothar
1992Osiecki Detlef Nolden Ernst Müller Heinrich
1993Weinand Andreas Dernbach Joachim Quirbach Ute
1994Quirbach Ute Börder Wilfried Durben Willi
1995Morhardt Peter Meier Hans Bergemann Willi
1996Weinand Markus Rausch Jürgen Weiler Helmut
1997Neiß Werner Geisen Achim Friedgen Werner
1998Blin Elisee Immisch Hendryk Butz Hilmar
1999Neiß Werner Vomland Manfred Degen Hermann Josef
2000Montebauer Jörg Nolden Ernst Degen Hermann Josef
2001Erikson Udo Vomland Manfred Doll Rolf
2002Moesta Markus Sauerborn Josef Steffes Jörg
2003Schwall Thorsten Nagel Martin Dernbach Joachim
2004Rausch Carlo Bersching Joachim Vomland Manfred
2005Degen Alfred Hendrysiak Siegfried ScharfenbergerManuela
2006Sauerborn Andreas Meid Urban Immisch Hendryk
2007Neiß Werner Strobel Marco Lanser Christine
2008Nagel Martin Geisen Walter Neis Frank Helmut
2009Morhardt Peter Kranz Wolfgang Vomland Manfred
2010Portz Bertram Feist Martin Greßler Gerhard
2011Hohenstein RüdigerGenn Manfred Sauerborn Josef
2012Schmickler Jenny Wagner Hermann Weinand Andreas
2013Schmitt Arnold Vomland Manfred Eckhard Ulrich
2014Schmitt Christoph Breil Stefan Savelsberg Sascha
2015Savelsberg Manfred Sauerborn Andreas Krayer Frank
2016Pleinen Markus Krayer Frank Greßler Gerhard
2017Degen Hermann Josef Lohner  Roland Börder Winfried
2018Nolden Christoph Grett Ulrich  Mühlhausen Marion
2019Wittig Teresa Breil StefanSchäfer Albert
2020Coronaalles ausgefallen

Diözesankönige

JahrDiözesankönigDiözesanköniginBruderschaft
1967Friedgen WernerSankt Hubertus Wehr
1972Morsch Gerhard Sankt Sebastianus Hausen
1974König Reiner König Agnes Sankt Hubertus Wehr
1982Vomland Manfred Vomland Siegrid Sankt Sebastianus St. Johann
1992Osiecki Detlef Osiecki Renate Sankt Sebastianus Obermendig
2009Morhardt Peter Morhardt Monika Sankt Hubertus Kottenheim

Bundeskönige

JahrBundeskönigBundesköniginBruderschaft
1987Hörsch Erich Hörsch Petra Sankt Sebastianus Nickenich
2001Erikson Udo Erikson MariaSankt Hubertus Plaidt
2017Degen Hermann Josef  Lessnich Dorothea Sankt Hubertus Miesenheim

Hier können Sie die Listen der Könige herunterladen