Prinzen

Bezirksbambiniprinzen

JahrNameBruderschaft
 2015 Mohr Leon  St. Seb. Kruft
 2016 Mühlwitz Kiara  St. Seb. Kruft 
 2017 Gerlach Lukas  St. Seb. Kruft
 2018 Gerlach Lukas  St. Seb. Kruft
 2019 Merz Dominik  St. Seb. Kruft
 2020

Bezirkschülerprinzen

JahrNameBruderschaft
1975St. Hubertus Rieden
1976Schneider Klaus St. Sebastianus Nickenich
1977Gerhards Olaf St. Hubertus Rieden
1978
1979Steil Michael St. Sebastianus Obermendig
1980Steil Michael St. Sebastianus Obermendig
1981Steil Michael St. Sebastianus Obermendig
1982Reudelsterz Petra St. Sebastianus Obermendig
1983Degen Alfred St. Hubertus Wehr
1984Breil Stefan St. Hubertus Rieden
1985Schäfer Petra St. Hubertus Rieden
1986Perzewski Lars St. Hubertus Bell
1987Schäfer Timo St. Sebastianus Ettringen
1988Schwall Carmen St. Sebastianus Alzheim
1989Schwall Carmen St. Sebastianus Alzheim
1990Breil Joachim St. Hubertus Rieden
1991Winnen Jennifer St .Sebastianus Nickenich
1992Schmitt Maria St. Sebastianus Kruft
1993Schüller Christian St. Johannes Thür 
1994Speicher Daniela St. Hubertus Kottenheim
1995Speicher Daniela St. Hubertus Kottenheim
1996Speicher Karina St. Hubertus Kottenheim
1997Carstensen Henning St. Sebastianus Nickenich
1998Speicher Karina St. Hubertus Kottenheim
1999Scharfenberger Daniel St. Hubertus Plaidt
2000Krechel Peter St. Hubertus Plaidt
2001Dötsch Bianca St. Sebastianus Alzheim
2002Stauch Alexander St. Sebastianus Sankt Johann
2003Irmiter Marcel St. Sebastianus Alzheim
2004Bartz Peter St. Sebastianus Ettringen
2005Buhr Tessa St. Hubertus Miesenheim
2006Lung Andreas St. Hubertus Plaidt
2007Buhr Florian St. Hubertus Miesenheim
2008Blume Robin St. Hubertus Miesenheim
2009Schneider Felix St. Hubertus Kottenheim
2010Funk Susanne St. Johannes Thür
2011Keller Tim St. Sebebastianus Obermendig
2012Werf Marco St. Hubertus Rieden
2013Keller Tim St. Sebastianus Obermendig
2014Degen Anna-Lena St. Hubertus Wehr
2015Degen Anna-Lena St. Hubertus Wehr
2016Degen Anna-Lena St. Hubertus Wehr
2017Rabenhofer Yannick St. Hub. Miesenheim
2018Rabenhofer Yannick St. Hub. Miesenheim 
2019 Rabenhofer Yannick  St. Hub. Miesenheim

Bezirksprinzen

JahrNameBruderschaft
1969 Morsch Hans-Dieter  St. Seb. Hausen
1971 Morsch Hans-Dieter St. Seb. Hausen
1972 Morsch Hans-Dieter St. Seb. Hausen
1974 Morsch Hans-Dieter St. Seb. Hausen
1975Luy Christop St. Hubertus Plaidt
1976Vomland Manfred St.Sebastianus Sankt Johann
1977Müller Christian St. Hub. Rieden
1978Müller Christian St. Hub. Rieden
1979Collmann Erich
1981Glagau Jutta St. Hub. Plaidt
1983Zydek Wolfgang St. Hub. Miesenheim
1984Dienberg Michael St. Hub. Niedermendig
1985Laux Johannes St. Seb. Ettringen
1986Reutelsterz Petra St. Hub. Obermendig
1987Beu Stefan St. Hub. Wehr
1988Marzi Jürgen St. Seb. Nickenich
1989Hendges Markus St. Seb. Kruft
1990Retterath Armin St. Hub. Niedermendig
1991Holler Harald St. Seb. Nickenich
1992Pleinen Markus St. Seb. Alzheim
1993Schüller Markus St. Seb. Kruft
1994Pleinen Markus St. Seb. Alzheim
1995Schwall Carmen St. Seb. Alzheim
1996Emmerich Tanja St. Hub. Plaidt
1997Schwall Carmen St. Seb. Alzheim
1998Genn Tobias St. Hub. Bell
1999Lohner Andreas St. Hub. Bell
2000Münch Marcel St. Hub. Kottenheim
2001Sauerborn Andreas St. Seb. St. Johann
2002Sauerborn Andreas St. Seb. St. Johann
2003Münch Marcel St. Hub. Kottenheim
2004Geisler Alexander St. Hub. Miesenheim
2005Genn Mathias St. Hub. Wehr
2006Geisler Alexander St. Hub. Miesenheim
2007Heimann Markus St. Seb. Kruft
2008Schneider Romina St. Hub. Plaidt
2009Genn Mathias St. Hub. Wehr
2010Genn Johanna St. Hub. Wehr
2011Weiskopp Sabine St. Seb. Nickenich
2012Retterath Martin St. Hub. Kottenheim
2013Weiskopp Sabine St. Seb. Nickenich
2014Schreiber Markus St. Seb. Kruft
2015Irmiter Mike St. Seb. Alzheim
2016Morhardt Peter St. Seb. Kruft
2017 Degen Anna-Lena St. Hub. Wehr
2018Morhardt Peter St. Seb. Kruft
 2019Lorig Tobias  St. Seb. Alzheim

Diözesanbambiniprinzen

JahrNameBruderschaft
 2014 Christin Rühle St. Seb. Obermendig

Bundesbambiniprinzen

Jahr Name Bruderschaft

Diözesanschülerprinzen

JahrNameBruderschaft
1975St. Hubertus Rieden
1988Pleinen Markus St. Sebastianus Alzheim
1989Schwall Carmen St. Sebastianus Alzheim
1993Schüller Christian St. Joh. Thür
2003Ott Michael St. Hubertus Niedermendig
2011Keller Tim St. Sebastianus  Obermendig
2016Lorig Tobias St. Sebastianus Alzheim
2018Rabenhofer Yannick St. Hub. Miesenheim

Diözesanprinzen

JahrNameBruderschaft
1993 Markus SchüllerSt. Sebastianus Kruft

Bundesschülerprinzen

JahrNameBruderschaft
1994Speicher Daniela St. Hubertus Kottenheim
2006Fislake Ramona St. Hubertus Miesenheim

Bundesprinzen

JahrNameBruderschaft